CALENDRIERS 2018 PAR ÉQUIPE

L’ensemble des rencontres disputées par le Flash, réparties par sections

Elite

Section D3

U-19 (Juniors)

U-16 (Cadets)

U-14 (Minimes)

Féminines

Flags

Cheerleading


ELITE

Retour

DateDomicileVisiteurHeureLieu
03 février 2018FLASHBLACK PANTHERS19H00Stade Géo André
17 février 2018FLASHMOLOSSSES19H00Stade Géo André
04 mars 2018COUGARSFLASH14H00St Ouen l'Aumône (95)
10 mars 2018FLASHLEOPARDS19h00Stade Géo André
24 mars 2018BLUE STARSFLASH19H00Marseille (13)
31 mars 2018FALCONSFLASH19h00Bron-Villeurbanne (69)
14 avril 2018FLASHBRAUNSCHWEIG LIONS15H00Stade Géo André
21 avril 2018FLASHARGONAUTES19H00Stade Géo André
28 avril 2018FRANCFORT UNIVERSEFLASH18H00Francfort (ALL)
05 mai 2018FLASHCOUGARS19H00Stade Géo André
19 mai 2018MOLOSSESFLASH19h00Asnières (92)
03 juin 2018LEOPARDSFLASH14h00Rouen (76)
16-17 juin 2018DEMI-FINALES---
30 juin 2018FINALE--Fos/mer (13)


Section D3

Retour

DateDomicileVisiteurHeureLieu
20 janvier 2018FLASHPYGARGUES19h00Stade Géo André
27 janvier 2018MINOTAUREFLASH20h00Strasbourg (67)
18 février 2018TIGRESFLASH14h00Nancy (54)
04 mars 2018FLASHGEANT14H00Stade Géo André
10 mars 2018PYGARGUESFLASH19h00Troyes (10)
24 mars 2018FLASHMINOTAURE19h00Stade Géo André
15 avril 2018FLASHTIGRES14h00 Stade Géo André
21 avril 2018GEANTFLASH20h00Souffelweyersheim (67)
05-06 mai 20181/4 Finale Conf. Nord---
16-20 mai 20181/2 Finale Conf. Nord---
02-03 juin 2018Finale Conf. Nord---
16-17 juin 2018FINALE NATIONALE---


U-19 (Juniors)

Retour

DateDomicileVisiteurHeureLieu
21 janvier 2018FLASHCHEVALIERS14h00Stade Géo André
04 février 2018FLASHDRAGONS14h00Stade Géo André
17 février 2018METEORESFLASH16H00Fontenay-sous-Bois (94)
04 mars 2018CHEVALIERSFLASH14H00Orléans (45)
17 mars 2018FLASHMETEORES18h00Stade Géo André
31 mars 2018DRAGONSFLASH19h00Paris (75)
14-15 avril 20181/8 Finale Nord---
21-22 avril 20181/4 Finale Nord---
20-21 mai 2017Demi-finale Nord--
19-20 mai 2018Finale Nord---
03-04 juin 2017Finale Nationale---


U-16 (Cadets)

Retour

DateDomicileVisiteurHeuresLieu
20 janvier 2018CORSAIRES/QUARKSFLASH18H00Evry (91)
03 février 2018FLASHMETEORES16H00Stade Géo André
11 mars 2018FLASHTEMPLIERS14H00Stade Géo André
18 mars 2018COUGARSFLASH14H00St Ouen l'Aumône (95)
25 mars 2018MOLOSSESFLASH14H00Asnières (92)
08 avril 2018FLASHDRAGONS14H00Stade Géo André
05 mai 2018DIABLES ROUGESFLASH18H00Villepinte (93)


U-14 (Minimes)

Retour

DateDomicileVisiteurHeureLieu
-----
-----
-----
-----
-----


FEMININES

Retour

DateDomicileVisiteurHeureLieu
18 mars 2018FLASHGEANT (Forfait)14H00Stade Géo André
07-08 avril 2018TIGRESFLASH-Nancy (54)
15 avril 2018MOLOSSESFLASH14h00Asnières (92)
28 avril 2018FLASHMOLOSSES19H00Stade Géo André
19-20 mai 2018Demi-Finale---
09-10 juin 2018FINALE---


FLAGS

Retour

DateDomicileVisiteurHeureLieu
10 mars 2018DIABLES ROUGESFLASH/MONARQUES/KIOWAS15H00Villepinte (93)
25 mars 2018FLASHMONARQUES/DR/KIOWAS10H00Stade Géo André
14-15 avril 2018KIOWASFLASH/DR/MONARQUES-Garches (92)
28-29 avril 2018MONARQUESFLASH/DR/KIOWAS-Saint Denis (93)
26-27 mai 2018FINALE Conférence---
09-10 juinBARRAGE D2/Top16---


CHEERLEADING

Retour

DateCompétitionDomicileVisiteurHeure
-----
-----
-----
-----