CALENDRIERS 2019 PAR ÉQUIPE

L’ensemble des rencontres disputées par le Flash, réparties par sections
 

Elite

 

 

Section D3

 

 

U-19 (Juniors)

 

 

U-16 (Cadets)

 

 

U-14 (Minimes)

 

 

Féminines

 

 

Flags

 

 

Cheerleading

 


ELITE

FLASH CORSAIRES 02 Février 2019 19H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
FLASH MOLOSSES 09 Février 2019 19H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
LEOPARDS FLASH 24 Février 2019 14H00 ROUEN
SPARTIATES FLASH 02 Mars 2019 19H00 AMIENS
FLASH COUGARS 16 Mars 2019 19H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
CORSAIRES FLASH 24 Mars 2019 14H00 ÉVRY
MOLOSSES FLASH 06 Avril 2019 19H30 ASNIÈRES
FLASH LEOPARDS 20 Avril 2019 19H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
FLASH SPARTIATES 04 Mai 2019 19H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
COUGARS FLASH 19 Mai 2019 14H00 ST OUEN L’AUMÔNE
WILD CARD  – 01 Juin 2019
DEMI-FINALE  – 15 Juin 2019
FINALE NATIONALE  – 29-30 Juin 2019

Retour


Section D3

FLASH KIOWAS 20 Janvier 2019 14H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
GAULOIS FLASH 26 Janvier 2019 20H00 SANNOIS
METEORES FLASH 17 Février 2019 14H00 FONTENAY
FLASH CHEVALIERS 03 Mars 2019 14H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
KIOWAS FLASH 09 Mars 2019  GARCHES
FLASH GAULOIS 23 Mars 2019 20H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
FLASH METEORES 13 Avril 2019 19H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
CHEVALIERS FLASH 21 Avril 2019 14H00 ORLÉANS
QUART FINALE CONF NORD  – 05 Mai 2019
DEMI-FINALE CONF NORD  – 18 Mai 2019
FINALE CONF NORD  – 02 Juin 2019
FINALE NATIONALE  – 15-16 Juin 2019  –  –

Retour


U-19 (Juniors)

PIONNIERS FLASH 19 Janvier 2019 18H00 TOURS
FLASH CORSAIRES 27 Janvier 2019 14H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
FLASH QUARKS 16 Février 2019 18H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
COUGARS FLASH 02 Mars 2019 12H00 ST OUEN L’AUMÔNE
METEORES FLASH 16 Mars 2019 16H00 FONTENAY
FLASH DIABLES ROUGES 30 Mars 2019 18H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
1/4 FINALE CONF NORD  – 27-28 Avril 2019  –
DEMI FINALE CON NORD  – 18-19 Mai 2019  –
FINALE CONF NORD  – 01-02 Juin 2019  –
FINALE NATIONALE  – 08-09 Juin 2019  –

Retour


U-16 (Cadets)

COUGARS FLASH 19 Janvier 2019 16H00 ST OUEN L’AUMÔNE
FLASH TEMPLIERS 03 Février 2019 14H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
FLASH MOLOSSES 17 Février 2019 14H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
FLASH COUGARS 17 Mars 2019 14H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
TEMPLIERS FLASH 30 Mars 2019 ÉLANCOURT
MOLOSSES FLASH 14 Avril 2019 14H00 ASNIÈRES
QUART FINALE  – 18-19 Mai 2019  –  –
DEMI-FINALE  – 01-02 Juin 2019  –  –
FINALE  – 15-16 Juin 2019  –  –

Retour


U-14 (Minimes)

Retour


FÉMININES

FLASH LÉOPARDS 10 Février 2019 14H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
MOLOSSES FLASH 03 Mars 2019 14H00 ASNIÈRES
FLASH DRAGONS 23 Mars 2019 14H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
FLASH DIABLES ROUGES 07 Avril 2019 14H00 GÉO ANDRÉ
VIKINGS FLASH 27-28 Avril 2019  – VILLENEUVE D’ASCQ
QUART FINALE  – 11-12 Mai 2019  –  –
DEMI-FINALE  – 01-02 Juin 2019  –  –
FINALE CHALLENGE  – 15-16 Juin 2019  –  –

Retour


FLAGS

Retour


CHEERLEADING

Retour