CALENDRIERS 2020 PAR ÉQUIPE

L’ensemble des rencontres disputées par le Flash, réparties par sections
 

Elite

 

 

Section D3

 

 

U-19 (Juniors)

 

 

U-16 (Cadets)

 

 

U-14 (Minimes)

 

 

Féminines

 

 

Flags Jeunes

 

 

Flags Seniors

 


ELITE

DatesCATEGORIESDOMICILEVISITEURHeuresLIEUX
01 février 2020SENIOR ELITEFLASHSPARTIATES19H00LA COURNEUVE
15 février 2020SENIOR ELITEFLASHMOLOSSES19h00LA COURNEUVE
07-08 mars 2020SENIOR ELITEVIKINGSFLASH-VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
15 mars 2020SENIOR ELITECORSAIRESFLASH14h00EVRY
28 mars 2020SENIOR ELITEFLASHCOUGARS19h00LA COURNEUVE
04 avril 2020SENIOR ELITESPARTIATESFLASH19h00AMIENS
18 avril 2020SENIOR ELITEMOLOSSESFLASH19h30ASNIERES
02 mai 2020SENIOR ELITEFLASHVIKINGS19h00LA COURNEUVE
16 mai 2020SENIOR ELITEFLASHCORSAIRES19h00LA COURNEUVE
30 mai 2020SENIOR ELITECOUGARSFLASH19h00ST OUEN L'AUMONE
13-14 juin 2020SENIOR ELITEWILD CARD---
20 juin 2020SENIOR ELITEDEMI FINALE---
04 juillet 2020SENIOR ELITEFINALE NATIONALE---

Retour


Section D3

DatesCATEGORIESDOMICILEVISITEURHeuresLIEUX
26 janvier 2020SENIOR D3MONARQUESFLASH14h00SAINT-DENIS
01-02 février 2020SENIOR D3KIOWASFLASH-GARCHES
16 février 2020SENIOR D3FOXFLASH14h00CHANTILLY
07 mars 2020SENIOR D3FLASHNIGHTHAWKS19h00LA COURNEUVE
14 mars 2020SENIOR D3FLASHMONARQUES19h00LA COURNEUVE
29 mars 2020SENIOR D3FLASHKIOWAS14h00LA COURNEUVE
04 avril 2020SENIOR D3FLASHFOX19h00LA COURNEUVE
25-26 avril 2020SENIOR D3NIGHTHAWKSFLASH-CROISSY/SEINE
09-10 mai 2020SENIOR D31/4 FINALE CONF NORD---
23-24 mai 2020SENIOR D3DEMI FINALE CONF NORD---
06-07 juin 2020SENIOR D3FINALE CONF NORD---
20-21 juin 2020SENIOR D3FINALE NATIONALE---

Retour


U-19 (Juniors)

DatesCATEGORIESDOMICILEVISITEURHeuresLIEUX
18 janvier 2020U19 FLASHMOLOSSES 18H00LA COURNEUVE
26 janvier 2020U19COUGARSFLASH14h00SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE
08 février 2020U19FLASHQUARKS18H00LA COURNEUVE
16 février 2020U19FLASHTEMPLIERS14h00LA COURNEUVE
01 mars 2020U19LEOPARDSFLASH14h00ROUEN
07 mars 2020U19METEORESFLASH16h00FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
25-26 avril 2020U19WILD CARD---
02-03 mai 2020U191/4 FINALE CONF NORD---
16-17 mai 2020U191/2 FINALE CONF NORD---
23-24 mai 2020U19FINALE CONF NORD---
06-07 juin 2020U19FINALE NATIONALE--

Retour


U-16 (Cadets)

DatesCATEGORIESDOMICILEVISITEURHeuresLIEUX
19 janvier 2020U16FLASHMETEORES14h00LA COURNEUVE
02 février 2020U16FLASHMYRMIDONS14h00LA COURNEUVE
09 février 2020U16DRAGONSFLASH14h00PARIS
14 mars 2020U16METEORESFLASH16h00FONTENAY SOUS BOIS
05 avril 2020U16FLASHDRAGONS14h00LA COURNEUVE
25-26 avril 2020U161ER TOUR PLAY OFF REGIONAL---
16-17 mai 2020U162EME TOUR PLAY OFF REGIONAL---
30-31 mai 2020U16FINALE TERRITORIALE---

Retour


U-14 (Minimes)

DatesCATEGORIESDOMICILEVISITEURHeuresLIEUX
18 janvier 2020U14COUGARSFLASH14h00ST OUEN L'AUMONE
01 mars 2020U14FLASH-10h00LA COURNEUVE
29 mars 2020U14MOLOSSESFLASH14h00ASNIERES

Retour


FÉMININES

DatesCATEGORIESDOMICILEVISITEURHeuresLIEUX
02 février 2020CHALLENGE FEMININMARINERSFLASH-VANNES
07-08 mars 2020CHALLENGE FEMININPIONNIERSFLASH-TOURS
11 avril 2020CHALLENGE FEMININFLASH-19h00LA COURNEUVE
16-17 mai 2020CHALLENGE FEMININBLACK PANTHERSFLASH-THONON
13-14 juin 2020CHALLENGE FEMININLIONSFLASH-BORDEAUX
27 juin 2020CHALLENGE FEMININFLASH-19h00LA COURNEUVE

Retour


FLAGS JEUNES

DatesCATEGORIESDOMICILEVISITEURHeuresLIEUX
26 janvier 2020FLAG JEUNEFLASH-10h00LA COURNEUVE
25 avril 2020FLAG JEUNECOUGARS-14h00ST OUEN L'AUMONE
17 mai 2020FLAG JEUNESNIPERS-10h00VOULANGIS
14 juin 2020FLAG JEUNEMOLOSSES-14h00ASNIERES

Retour


FLAGS SENIORS

DatesCATEGORIESDOMICILEVISITEURHeuresLIEUX
22-23 février 2020FLAG SENIOR REGIONAL----
07-08 mars 2020FLAG SENIOR REGIONAL----
21-22 mars 2020FLAG SENIOR REGIONAL----
04-05 avril 2020FLAG SENIOR REGIONAL----
18-19 avril 2020FLAG SENIOR REGIONAL----
02-03 mai 2020FLAG SENIOR REGIONALPLAYOFFS---

Retour